GP Cycliste de Gemenc - 2.2


#1

Wyniki Prologu

1 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 3.59.12 2 István Cziráki (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 1s 3 Csaba Szekeres (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 1s 4 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 1s 5 Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 4s 6 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 5s 7 Karsten Volkmann (Ger) Team Issac 6s 8 Zoltán Remák (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 9s 9 Evgeni Germanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 9s 10 Hansjörg Leopold (Aut) Union Radland Kärnten viperbike 10s

Wyniki 1 Etapu

1 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 4.42.31 2 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 0.46 3 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Team Nessebar 4 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 5 Jozef Palcák (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 6 Bálint Szeghalmi (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 7 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 8 Martin Grashe (Bul) Team Nessebar 9 Goran Smelcerovic (Sbr) Serbian National Team 10 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.

Klasyfikacja Generalna

1 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 4.46.25 2 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 0.51 3 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Team Nessebar 0.57 4 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional 0.58 5 Evgeni Germanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas 6 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 0.59 7 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 1.01 8 Marc Lotz (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 1.02 9 Attila Árvai (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 1.03 10 Balázs Szórádi (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu

[size=75][ Dodano: Pią 13 Lip, 2007 21:18 ][/size]
Wyniki 2 Etapu
1 Erik Mohs (Ger) Team Milram (Continental) 5.08.39 (38.684 km/h)
2 Zoltán Madaras (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
3 Anatoly Varvaruk (Ukr) Puris Kamen
4 Henner Rödel (Ger) KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
5 Michal Skvarka (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
6 Zsolt Dér (Sbr) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
7 Mart Ojavee (Est) KALEV Chocolate Team
8 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E.
9 Viktor Specziár (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu
10 Branislav Zachar (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida

Klasyfikacja Po 2 Etapach

1 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 9.55.04
2 Péter Kusztor (Hun) P-Nivo Betonexpress 2000 Kft. S.E. 0.51
3 Georgi Georgiev (Bul) Cycling Team Nessebar 0.57
4 Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 0.58
5 Ivan Viglasky (Svk) Middle Slovakia Regional
6 Evgeni Germanov (Bul) Cycling Club Bourgas
7 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencin - Merida 1.01
8 Marc Lotz (Ned) Team Löwik Meubelen 1.02
9 Attila Árvai (Hun) Team Cornix TCX 1.03
10 Balázs Szórádi (Hun) Gepida-velo.hu