GP Miguel Indurain - 1.1


#1

[b]GP Miguel Indurain - 1.1

Hiszpania, 01.04.2006

[color=blue]Klasyfikacja wyścigu:[/b]

1 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner - 191,0 km - 4.41.38 (40,691 km/h)
2 Andrea Moletta (Ita) Gerolsteiner
3 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Team Milram
4 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Liquigas
5 Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
6 Cristian Moreni (Ita) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
7 Aitor Osa (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team
8 Jordi Berenguer (Spa) Massi 0.06
9 Alberto Contador (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team
10 Yon Bru (Spa) Kaiku
11 Igor Anton H. (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
12 Jorge Azanza (Spa) Kaiku
13 Adolfo Garcia (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versa
14 David Latasa (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana 0.14
15 José L. Arrieta (Spa) AG2R Prévoyance
16 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
17 Antonio Colom (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
18 Jorge Ferrio (Spa) 3 Molinos Resort
19 Mikel Astarloza (Spa) AG2R Prévoyance
20 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team
21 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 Stéphane T Gouber (Fra) AG2R Prévoyance
23 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 0.26
24 Juan Jose Cobo (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
25 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
26 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA 0.32
27 Gorka Amuriza (Spa) Orbea
28 Javier Pascual-Rodriguez (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana
29 Francisco Mancebo (Spa) AG2R Prévoyance
30 Mario Sanchez (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versa
31 Angel Edo (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versa
32 David Etxebarria (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team
33 Juan Olmo (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versa
34 Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita) Team Milram 0.39
35 Anton Luengo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
36 José I. Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
37 Ivan R. Parra (Col) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
38 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana
39 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Liquigas 0.51
40 Joseba Beloki (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team 0.58
41 Aitor Perez (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears 1.07
42 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 1.09
43 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) Liquigas 1.21
44 Xabier Tondo (Spa) Relax-Gam
45 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
46 Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
47 Xabat Ochotorena (Spa) Orbea 2.23
48 Juan C. Lopez (Col) Grupo Nicolas Mateos 2.49
49 Ricardo Serrano (Spa) Kaiku
50 Unai Osa (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team
51 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
52 Inigo Chaurreau (Spa) AG2R Prévoyance
53 Andrea Noe (Ita) Liquigas 3.17
54 David Lopez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3.39
55 Arkaitz Duran (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 4.23
56 Manuel Lloret (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana 4.31
57 Jose L. Martinez (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana
58 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner
59 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R Prévoyance
60 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Liquigas
61 Javier Ruiz (Spa) Kaiku
62 Alessandr Spezialetti (Ita) Liquigas
63 Gorka Verdugo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
64 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Team Milram
65 Patrick Calcagni (Swi) Liquigas
66 Oliver Azugg (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir
67 Adrian Palomares (Spa) Kaiku 4.48
68 Ruben Lobato (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 4.56
69 Francisco Andujar (Spa) Massi 5.02
70 Alberto Rodriguez (Spa) Massi 7.57
71 Antonio Cosme (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
72 Aitor Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Luis Perez (Spa) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
74 Gustavo Domingez (Spa) Orbea
75 Vicente Peiro (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana
76 José Almagro (Spa) Relax-Gam
77 Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Orbea
79 Raul Garcia (Spa) Relax-Gam 8.10
80 Pedro L. Marichalar (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versa
81 Isidro Nozal (Spa) Liberty Seguros-Würth Team 8.15
82 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram 11.50
83 Daniel Musiol (Ger) Team Milram
84 Victor Hernandez (Spa) Grupo Nicolas Mateos
85 Rafael Casero (Spa) 3 Molinos Resort
86 Iñigo Lazkano (Spa) Orbea
87 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
88 Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
89 Nacor Burgos (Spa) Relax-Gam
90 Jose Miguel Elias (Spa) Relax-Gam
91 Francisco Cabello (Spa) Andalucia-Paul Versa
92 Mauricio Ortega (Col) Atom
93 Vicente Grau (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
94 Alan Perez (Spa) Orbea
95 Luis Maldonado (Spa) Massi
96 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Viña Magna-CropUSA
97 Vicente Ballester (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana
98 Carlos Capitan (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
99 Jose Herrada (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
100 Israel Nunez (Spa) Kaiku
101 Roberto Laiseka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
102 Joseba Albizu (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
103 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Relax-Gam
104 Jorge Garcia (Spa) Relax-Gam
105 Isidro Cerrato (Spa) 3 Molinos Resort
106 Mikel Elgezabal (Spa) Atom
107 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
108 Pablo De Pedro (Spa) Grupo Nicolas Mateos
109 Sergio Herrero (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
110 Josu Aguirre (Spa) Orbea
111 Claudio J. Casas (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana
112 Pedro Martinez (Spa) 3 Molinos Resort
113 Fernando Herrero (Spa) Grupo Nicolas Mateos
114 Diego Gallego (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
115 Dailos Diaz (Spa) Orbea
116 David Arroyo (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne-Illes Balears
117 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Team Milram
118 Mario De Sarraga (Spa) Relax-Gam 11.55
119 Mikel Gaztanaga (Spa) Atom 16.06
120 Juan J. Abril (Spa) Viña Magna-CropUSA
121 Antonio Garcia (Spa) Massi 17.37
122 Daniel Becke (Ger) Team Milram 18.47
123 Joseba Zumeta (Spa) Orbea 18.49
124 Javier Moreno (Spa) Grupo Nicolas Mateos 20.13
125 Victor M. Garcia (Spa) Grupo Nicolas Mateos