Route Adélie - 1.1


#1

Vitré, France, 31.03.2006

[color=blue]Klasyfikacja generalna wyścigu:

191 km

1 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
2 Aitor Galdos Alonso (Esp) Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
3 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Bouygues Telecom

4 Lilian Jegou (Fra) Française Des Jeux
5 David Lelay (Fra) Bretagne-Jean FlocH 6 Alberto Martinez Trinidad José (Esp) Agritubel 7 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.Com 8 Mirko Allegrini (Ita) Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 9 Moises Duenas (Esp) Agritubel 10 Erki Pütsep (Est) Ag2R Prevoyance 11 Mickael Delage (Fra) Française Des Jeux 12 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance 13 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Auber 93 14 Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne-Jean FlocH
15 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Cofidis
16 Franck Renier (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
17 Camille Bouquet (Fra) Unibet.Com
18 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
19 Renaud Dion (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
20 Cédric Herve (Fra) Bretagne-Jean FlocH 21 Fabien Patanchon (Fra) Française Des Jeux 22 Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Agritubel [color=red][b]23 Arkadiusz Wojtas (Pol) Miche [/b] 24 Freddy Gonzalez (Col) Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni 25 William Bonnet (Fra) Credit Agricole 26 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Credit Agricole 27 Charles Guilbert (Fra) Bretagne-Jean FlocH
28 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
29 Bo Hamburger (Den) Miche
30 Julien Mazet (Fra) Auber 93
31 Frédéric Gabriel (Fra) Unibet.Com
32 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Credit Agricole
33 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Agritubel
34 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française Des Jeux
35 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Auber 93
36 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Cycle Racing Team Vang
37 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom
38 Christophe Agnolutto (Fra) Agritubel
39 Florian Morizot (Fra) Auber 93
40 Tyler Farrar (Usa) Cofidis
41 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Cofidis
42 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) Française Des Jeux
43 Kurt Van De Wouwer (Bel) Unibet.Com
44 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Cofidis
45 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team Csc
46 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
47 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
48 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Csc
49 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux
50 Marc Marino Jean (Fra) Credit Agricole
51 Matheus Pronk (Ned) Unibet.Com
52 Noan Lelarge (Fra) Bretagne-Jean FlocH 53 Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne-Jean FlocH
54 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche
55 Philippe Schnyder (Sui) Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
56 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française Des Jeux
57 Samuel Plouhinec (Fra) Agritubel
58 Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93
59 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
60 Tanaka So (Jpn) Cycle Racing Team Vang